bustimes.org

69 to Walthamstow Central

Expected
Stratford Bus Station (A) 15:18
The Grove (G) 15:21
Maryland Station / Manbey Grove (MA) 15:24
Maryland Station (MB) 15:24
Chobham Road (MC) 15:25
Burgess Road (G) 15:27
Edith Road (F) 15:29
Drapers Field (N) 15:31
Millais Road (T) 15:32
Leyton Station (B) 15:34
Leyton Library (K) 15:35
Buckingham Road (M) 15:37
Grange Park Road (N) 15:38
Vicarage Road (R) 15:39
Brunswick Road 15:40
Leyton Midland Road Station (NA) 15:42
Colchester Road (NB) 15:44

Ee62 - LG21 JHK

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power