bustimes.org

69 to Canning Town Bus Station

Expected
High Street Plaistow (H) 18:21
Florence Road (M) 18:21
Upper Road / Grange Road 18:22
East London Cemetery 18:23
Stephens Court 18:24
Blake Road 18:25
Star Lane (U) 18:26
Hermit Road (M) 18:27
Rathbone Market (N) 18:28
Canning Town Station (A) 18:30

Ee66 - LG21 JHV

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power