bustimes.org

69 to Canning Town Bus Station

Expected
Leyton Green (SL) 07:39
Colchester Road (SM) 07:40
Leyton Midland Road Station (SN) 07:41
Leyton Sports Ground (SP) 07:42
Vicarage Road (S) 07:43
Grange Park Road (P) 07:44
Buckingham Road (L) 07:45
Leyton Library (J) 07:46
Leyton Station (A) 07:48
Millais Road (S) 07:49
Drapers Field (G) 07:50
Edith Road (E) 07:51
Burgess Road (S) 07:52
Janson Road (MD) 07:54
Chobham Road (ME) 07:55
Maryland Station (MF) 07:56
Manbey Grove (MH) 07:57
Stratford Library (R) 07:58
Stratford Centre (K) 08:00
Barnby Street (H) 08:01
Church Street (J) 08:02
Plaistow Grove (M) 08:03
Morley Road (J) 08:04
Plaistow Station (B) 08:04
High Street Plaistow (H) 08:06
Florence Road (M) 08:06
Upper Road / Grange Road 08:07

Ee68 - LG21 JHZ

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power