bustimes.org

69 to Walthamstow Central

Expected
Buckingham Road (M) 10:01
Grange Park Road (N) 10:02
Vicarage Road (R) 10:04
Brunswick Road 10:05
Leyton Midland Road Station (NA) 10:06
Colchester Road (NB) 10:07
Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (ND) 10:09
Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (NE) 10:11
Grove Road (NH) 10:12
Queen's Road (L) 10:14
Walthamstow Bus Station 10:16

Ee69 - LG21 JJE

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power