bustimes.org

148 to Camberwell Green

Expected
Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (T) 20:10
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (WB) 20:11
Shepherd's Bush Station (X) 20:11
Royal Crescent (HJ) 20:13
Norland Square (HK) 20:15
Holland Park Station (HL) 20:16
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (D) 20:18
Palace Gardens Terrace (M) 20:22
Leinster Terrace (LF) 20:23
Queensway Station (C) 20:23
Lancaster Gate Station (LK) 20:25
Lancaster Gate (LE) 20:26
Victoria Gate (LB) 20:29
Hyde Park Street (D) 20:29
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (C) 20:31
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (R) 20:32
Dorchester Hotel (S) 20:34
London Hilton Hotel (B) 20:35
Hyde Park Corner (F) 20:37
Wilton Street (S) 20:38
Bressenden Place (CN) 20:38

BCE47091 - LG71 DWF

BYD ADL Enviro400EV

London red

Features: USB power