bustimes.org

144 to Edmonton Green

Expected
Muswell Hill Broadway (T) 15:20
Muswell Hill Primary School (C) 15:21
Grosvenor Gardens (MA) 15:21
Park Road (MB) 15:23
Hornsey Fire Station (A) 15:24
Nightingale Lane (B) 15:25
Myddelton Road (C) 15:26
Tottenham Lane (D) 15:28
Wightman Road (E) 15:28
Wood Green High Road (N) 15:31
Turnpike Lane Bus Station (T) 15:35
Brampton Park Road (L) 15:39
Wood Green Shopping City (J) 15:40
Wood Green Station (HB) 15:42

HV97 - LJ13 FCX

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 2

London red