bustimes.org

49 to Clapham Junction

Expected
Gloucester Road Station (GS) 06:48
Stanhope Gardens (GQ) 06:49
South Kensington Station (D) 06:51
Onslow Square (HV) 06:53
White City Bus Station (WL) 06:54
Shepherd's Bush Station (D) 06:56
Holland Road / Upper Addison Gardens 06:58
Lower Addison Gardens 06:59
Russell Gardens (A) 06:59
St Barnabas Church (B) 07:00
Warwick Gardens (W) 07:01
The Design Museum (Y) 07:02
Phillimore Gardens (U) 07:03
High Street Kensington Station (A) 07:04
Kensington Palace (M) 07:05
Palace Gate (RP) 07:07
Queen's Gate Terrace (RR) 07:08
Cromwell Road (GZ) 07:09

VH45144 - LJ15 LAA

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red