bustimes.org

99 to Bexleyheath, Town Centre

Expected
Woolwich High Street (C) 22:29
Hare Street (F) 22:30
Powis Street (B) 22:31
Thomas Street / Greens End (T) 22:33
Woolwich Arsenal Station (N) 22:34
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (K) 22:36
Maxey Road 22:37
Plumstead Bus Garage (A) 22:38
Plumstead High Street / Plumstead Stn (B) 22:39
Lakedale Road (D) 22:40
Plumstead High Street / Police Station (E) 22:41
Purrett Road (G) 22:42
Plumstead Corner / Church Manorway (J) 22:42
Basildon Road 22:43
Bostall Hill / Bostall Lane 22:45
Longleigh Lane (A) 22:45
Woolwich Road / Brampton Road (B) 22:46
New Road (C) 22:47
Woolwich Road / Bedonwell Road (D) 22:47
The View 22:48
The Eardley Arms (P) 22:49
Erith Road / Nuxley Road (Q) 22:50
Erith Road / Brook Street (R) 22:51
Erith Fire Station (S) 22:51
Trinity School 22:52
Alford Road 22:53
Birch Walk 22:53
Walnut Tree Road (E) 22:55

DW456 - LJ61 CFE

VDL DB300 Wright Gemini 2

London red