bustimes.org

360 to Elephant & Castle

Expected
South Kensington Museums (L) 22:18
South Kensington Station (T) 22:19
Fulham Road 22:21
Marlborough Primary School 22:22
Draycott Place 22:24
Royal Hospital Chelsea (S) 22:25
Sloane Square Station / Symon Street (B) 22:25
Sloane Square Stn / Lower Sloane St (M) 22:26
Ebury Bridge Road 22:26
Lister Hospital (CB) 22:27
Westmoreland Terrace (E) 22:28
Winchester Street (C) 22:29
Pimlico Academy & Library (D) 22:30
Pimlico Station (H) 22:32
Vauxhall Bus Station (J) 22:36
Vauxhall Cross (P) 22:38
Tinworth Street (SL) 22:39
Salamanca Street (SM) 22:39
Tyers Street (SH) 22:41
Mary Lee Way (KS) 22:42
Kennington Lane (KH) 22:43

SEe46 - LJ66 CJF

BYD ADL Enviro200EV

London red

Features: USB power