bustimes.org

E2 to Brentford, Commerce Road

Expected
Northfields Station (B) 00:28
Julien Road (C) 00:28
Ealing Park Gardens (D) 00:30
St Faith's Church 00:31
Orchard Road (SC) 00:31
Boston Manor Road (SD) 00:32
Half Acre (SE) 00:33
Market Place (BL) 00:34
Commerce Road / Brentford Lock 00:36
Brentford Bus Depot 00:37
Commerce Road / Brentford Lock 00:50
Market Place (BN) 00:52
Half Acre (SH) 00:53
Boston Manor Road (SP) 00:53
Orchard Road (SR) 00:54
St Faith's Church 00:55
Ealing Park Gardens (E) 00:56
Julien Road (F) 00:57
Northfields Station (G) 00:58

VW1053 - LK10 BXY

Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 2

London red