bustimes.org

123 to Wood Green

Expected
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (D) 20:48
Park View Road (X) 20:51
Tottenham Police Station (F) 20:53
St Loys Road (G) 20:54
Bruce Grove Station (K) 20:56
Bruce Castle Park & Museum (LE) 20:56
Elmhurst Road (L) 20:57
Mount Pleasant Road (LH) 20:58
Awlfield Avenue (LJ) 20:58
Waltheof Avenue (LK) 20:59
The Roundway / West Arm (LL) 21:00
Boundary Road (NV) 21:01
Westbury Avenue Baptist Church 21:02
Turnpike Lane Station (P) 21:04
Coleraine Road (O) 21:05
Wood Green Station (HB) 21:06

HV274 - LK17 AFF

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red