bustimes.org

123 to Wood Green

Expected
Higham Hill Road (S) 09:00
Century Road (T) 09:03
Pretoria Avenue (BJ) 09:04
Blackhorse Road Stn / Blackhorse Lane (BC) 09:05
Walthamstow Wetlands / Ferry Boat Inn 09:06
Ferry Lane Industrial Estate (BG) 09:07
Bream Close 09:07
Mill Mead Road (J) 09:11
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (D) 09:12
Park View Road (X) 09:16
Tottenham Police Station (F) 09:18
St Loys Road (G) 09:19
Bruce Grove Station (K) 09:21
Elmhurst Road (L) 09:22
Bruce Castle Park & Museum (LE) 09:22
Mount Pleasant Road (LH) 09:24
Awlfield Avenue (LJ) 09:25
Waltheof Avenue (LK) 09:27
The Roundway / West Arm (LL) 09:28

HV278 - LK17 AFU

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red