bustimes.org

120 to Hounslow, Bus Station

Expected
Lawson Road (D) 11:44
Windermere Road (E) 11:45
Somerset Road (F) 11:46
Denbigh Road (G) 11:47
Carlyle Avenue (SD) 11:48
North Avenue (D) 11:49
High Street / Southall Town Hall (F) 11:49
Southall Broadway (M) 11:51
Park Avenue (Q) 11:53
Southall Station (O) 11:54
The Green (M) 11:55
King Street (F) 11:57
Beverley Road (D) 11:58
Norwood Gardens (B) 11:59
Harewood Terrace 12:00
Norwood Green 12:02
Fern Lane (HH) 12:05
St Leonard's Church (HJ) 12:06
Hogarth Gardens (HK) 12:07
Great West Road (HL) 12:08
Lampton Avenue 12:10
Civic Street 12:11

VWH2273 - LK17 CZW

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red