bustimes.org

98 to Holborn, Red Lion Square

Expected
Pound Lane / Willesden Bus Garage (WX) 12:19
Willesden Bus Garage (WN) 12:20
Villiers Road (S) 12:22
Willesden Green Library (Q) 12:22
Walm Lane (E) 12:25
Sidmouth Road (A) 12:26
Deerhurst Road (C) 12:28
Christchurch (D) 12:29

VWH2324 - LK17 DDZ

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red