bustimes.org

32 to Kilburn Park

Expected
Sheaveshill Avenue (CG) 20:47
Sheaveshill Avenue (CG) 20:47
Kingsbury Road (HA) 20:48
Kingsbury Road (HA) 20:48
Hendon Magistrates Court (HB) 20:50
West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (HC) 20:51
Park Road (HH) 20:52
Staples Corner (SA) 20:53
Sutherland House (HJ) 20:53
Sutherland House (HJ) 20:53
Humber Road (SC) 20:54
Staples Corner Retail Park (SB) 20:55
Gladstone Park Gardens (SD) 20:55
Gladstone Park Gardens (SD) 20:55
Cricklewood Bus Garage (BA) 20:56
Cricklewood Bus Garage (BA) 20:56
Mora Road (BC) 20:58
Cricklewood Lane (BD) 20:59
Cricklewood Lane (BD) 20:59
Cricklewood Broadway / the Crown (BE) 21:00
Minster Road (BH) 21:01
Minster Road (BH) 21:01
Mill Lane (BJ) 21:02
Mill Lane (BJ) 21:02
St Cuthbert's Road (BG) 21:03
St Cuthbert's Road (BG) 21:03
Skardu Road (BF) 21:03
Skardu Road (BF) 21:03
Kilburn Station (B) 21:04
Brondesbury Station (D) 21:05
Brondesbury Station (D) 21:05
Buckley Road (E) 21:06
Buckley Road (E) 21:06
Kingsgate Place (H) 21:11
Kingsgate Place (H) 21:11
Kilburn High Road / Quex Road (M) 21:12
Kilburn High Road / Quex Road (M) 21:12

TEH1236 - LK61 BLF

ADL Enviro400H

London red