bustimes.org

316 to White City

LK64ECE

Expected
Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (U) 13:34
Kensal House (S) 13:35
Barlby Gardens (Q) 13:36
St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (A) 13:37
St Charles Square (B) 13:38
Oxford Gardens (C) 13:40
Cambridge Gardens / St Marks Road (D) 13:41
Crowthorne Road (H) 13:43
Latimer Road Station (A) 13:44
Wilsham Street (F) 13:45
Stoneleigh Place (E) 13:45
Queensdale Road (HH) 13:46
Royal Crescent (HD) 13:48
Shepherd's Bush Station (B) 13:51
White City Bus Station (WG) 13:54