bustimes.org

198 to Thornton Heath, High Street

Expected
West Croydon Bus Station (B4) 16:28
West Croydon Station (WS) 16:34
Montague Road (LD) 16:35
Sumner Road (LE) 16:37
Broad Green Avenue (LF) 16:38
Canterbury Road (B) 16:39
Croydon University Hospital (D) 16:41
Thornton Heath Pond (H) 16:43
Brigstock Road / London Road (P) 16:45
Whitehorse Manor-Brigstock Site (R) 16:46
Nutfield Road (Q) 16:47
Thornton Heath Library (Z) 16:48
Brook Road (B) 16:49
Thornton Heath Station (D) 16:51
Thornton Heath Clock Tower (G) 16:52
High Street / Whitehorse Lane (K) 16:54
Talbot Road (N) 16:55

HA23 - LK66 GZP

ADL Enviro400H City

London red