bustimes.org

98 to Willesden Bus Garage

Expected
Marble Arch Station (O) 10:04
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (E) 10:07
George Street (EJ) 10:09
Edgware Road Station (EM) 10:11
Church Street Market (EN) 10:13
Orchardson Street (EP) 10:16
St John's Wood Road (F) 10:17
Hall Road (N) 10:19
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (A) 10:21
Carlton Vale (KH) 10:22
Kilburn Park Road (KJ) 10:23
Kilburn High Road Station (X) 10:25
Brondesbury Road (R) 10:26
Kilburn High Road (P) 10:27
Priory Park Road (J) 10:28
Willesden Lane (G) 10:29
Kingsley Road (G) 10:30
Plympton Avenue (H) 10:31

VWH2387 - LK67 ELJ

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red