bustimes.org

52 to Victoria

Expected
Prince Of Wales Gate (RM) 21:04
Rutland Gardens (KP) 21:04
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (KH) 21:06
Hyde Park Corner Station (S) 21:10
Hyde Park Corner (F) 21:12
Wilton Street (S) 21:13
Buckingham Palace Rd / Bressenden Place (P) 21:17
Victoria Bus Station (A) 21:18
Victoria Station (H) 21:25
Grosvenor Gardens (Q) 21:26
Wilton Street (U) 21:27
Hyde Park Corner (K) 21:28
Hyde Park Corner Station (M) 21:29
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (KE) 21:31
Knightsbridge Barracks (KF) 21:32

VWH2388 - LK67 ELO

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red