bustimes.org

260 to White City

LK67EMV

Expected
Willesden Lane (C) 13:26
Willesden Green Library (K) 13:28
Villiers Road (T) 13:30
Willesden Bus Garage (WO) 13:31
Pound Lane (WU) 13:32
Beaconsfield Road (WS) 13:33
Ilex Road 13:34
Roundwood Road 13:34
Willesden Magistrates Court 13:35
Curzon Crescent (B) 13:36
Dixon Way (C) 13:37
Harlesden Police Station (D) 13:38
St Mary's Road (E) 13:41
Tavistock Road (A) 13:44
Willesden County Court (S) 13:46
Fairlight Avenue (HF) 13:48
Harlesden Station (HA) 13:49
Waxlow Road (PA) 13:50
Barretts Green Road (W) 13:51
Central Middlesex Hospital (C) 13:54