bustimes.org

460 to Willesden, Bus Garage

Expected
Lyndale Avenue (J) 22:47
Farm Avenue 22:48
Dersingham Road (CN) 22:49
Claremont Road (CN) 22:49
Cricklewood Broadway (CW) 22:51
Sheldon Road (CX) 22:51
Anson Road (CZ) 22:52
Willesden Green Station (A) 22:53
Willesden Green Library (K) 22:55
Willesden Lane (C) 22:55
Villiers Road (T) 22:56
Willesden Bus Garage (WO) 22:57
Pound Lane (WU) 22:58

VWH2406 - LK67 ENP

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red