bustimes.org

302 to Kensal Rise

Expected
Kingsbury Green (K) 06:29
Slough Lane (L) 06:31
Queensbury Road (M) 06:32
Lavender Avenue (BL) 06:33
Deanscroft Avenue (BM) 06:33
Tudor Gardens (BN) 06:34
Blackbird Hill (BH) 06:35
Quainton Street (BJ) 06:36
Press Road (BK) 06:37
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (FF) 06:38
Mulgrave Road 06:40
Burnley Road (DD) 06:41
Chapter Road (DG) 06:42
Willesden Bus Garage (WN) 06:43
Villiers Road (S) 06:44
Willesden Green Library (J) 06:46
Hanover Road (C) 06:47
All Souls Avenue (B) 06:48
Okehampton Road (KC) 06:49
Whitmore Gardens (KG) 06:50
Kensal Rise Station (KH) 06:51
Kensal Rise Station (KR) 06:52

VWH2418 - LK67 EOE

Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini 3

London red