bustimes.org

9 to Aldwych

Expected
Hammersmith Bus Station (F) 20:44
Latymer Court (G) 20:45
Brook Green (H) 20:45
North End Road (J) 20:46
Holland Road (L) 20:48
Warwick Gardens (W) 20:49
The Design Museum (Y) 20:50
Phillimore Gardens (U) 20:51
High Street Kensington Station (B) 20:52
Kensington Palace (M) 20:54
Palace Gate (RH) 20:55
Queen's Gate (RK) 20:56
Royal Albert Hall (RL) 20:57

LT069 - LTZ 1069

New Routemaster

London red