bustimes.org

148 to White City

Expected
Shepherd's Bush Station (E) 12:20
Shepherd's Bush Green (N) 12:23
Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (S) 12:24
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (WD) 12:25
White City Bus Station (WG) 12:26
White City Bus Station (WK) 12:32
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (WB) 12:34
Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (T) 12:35
Shepherd's Bush Station (X) 12:37
Royal Crescent (HJ) 12:39
Norland Square (HK) 12:41
Holland Park Station (HL) 12:43
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (D) 12:44
Palace Gardens Terrace (M) 12:46
Queensway Station (C) 12:48

LT71 - LTZ 1071

New Routemaster

London red