bustimes.org

9 to Hammersmith Bus Station

Expected
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (KE) 18:18
Knightsbridge Barracks (KF) 18:19
Prince Of Wales Gate (RA) 18:21
Exhibition Road (RB) 18:22
Royal Albert Hall (RC) 18:24
Palace Gate (RE) 18:26
Kensington Palace (N) 18:28
High Street Kensington Station (F) 18:30
Phillimore Gardens (T) 18:32
The Design Museum (X) 18:32
Warwick Gardens (Z) 18:33
Kensington Olympia Station (C) 18:34
North End Road (E) 18:37
Brook Green (F) 18:38
Latymer Court (X) 18:39
Hammersmith Broadway (Z4) 18:41
Hammersmith Bus Station (E) 18:42

LT079 - LTZ 1079

New Routemaster

London red