bustimes.org

9 to Aldwych

Expected
Hammersmith Bus Station (F) 11:05
Latymer Court (G) 11:06
Brook Green (H) 11:07
North End Road (J) 11:08
Holland Road (L) 11:11
Warwick Gardens (W) 11:12
The Design Museum (Y) 11:13
Phillimore Gardens (U) 11:14
High Street Kensington Station (B) 11:15
Kensington Palace (M) 11:18
Palace Gate (RH) 11:19
Queen's Gate (RK) 11:20
Royal Albert Hall (RL) 11:22
Prince of Wales Gate (RM) 11:23
Rutland Gardens (KP) 11:25
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (KH) 11:26
Hyde Park Corner Station (T) 11:29

LT139 - LTZ 1139

New Routemaster

London red