bustimes.org

149 to London Bridge

Expected
Laburnum Street (KL) 19:00
St Leonard's Hospital (KM) 19:01
Hoxton Station / Museum of the Home (KN) 19:02
Falkirk Street (KP) 19:03
Shoreditch Church (T) 19:04
Shoreditch High Street Station (N) 19:05
Commercial Street / Worship Street (D) 19:08
Liverpool Street Station (K) 19:09
Primrose Street (J) 19:09
Camomile Street (Y) 19:11
Fenchurch Street (U) 19:15
Monument Station (P) 19:16
London Bridge Bus Station 19:19

LT187 - LTZ 1187

New Routemaster

London red