bustimes.org

149 to London Bridge

Expected
Laburnum Street (KL) 18:36
St Leonard's Hospital (KM) 18:37
Hoxton Station / Museum Of The Home (KN) 18:38
Falkirk Street (KP) 18:39
Shoreditch Church (T) 18:40
Shoreditch High Street Station (N) 18:42
Primrose Street (J) 18:44
Commercial Street / Worship Street (D) 18:44
Liverpool Street Station (K) 18:47
Camomile Street (Y) 18:49
Monument Station (P) 18:50
London Bridge Bus Station 18:53
Fenchurch Street (U) 18:53

LT466 - LTZ 1466

New Routemaster

London red