bustimes.org

149 to London Bridge

Expected
Edmonton Green Bus Station (G) 11:22
Edmonton Police Station (J) 11:23
Shrubbery Road (K) 11:24
Brettenham Road (G) 11:25
Angel Corner (E) 11:26
Colyton Way (K) 11:29
Nutfield Close (L) 11:30
White Hart Lane Station (M) 11:32
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (N) 11:34
Tottenham Sports Centre (P) 11:35
Lordship Lane (A) 11:36
Scotland Green (B) 11:37
Tottenham High Road / Bruce Grove Stn (C) 11:40

LT585 - LTZ 1585

New Routemaster

London red