bustimes.org

149 to London Bridge

Expected
Edmonton Green Bus Station (G) 21:35
Edmonton Police Station (J) 21:36
Shrubbery Road (K) 21:37
Brettenham Road (G) 21:38
Angel Corner (E) 21:39
Colyton Way (K) 21:41
Nutfield Close (L) 21:42
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (N) 21:45
Tottenham Sports Centre (P) 21:46
Lordship Lane (A) 21:46
Scotland Green (B) 21:47

LT594 - LTZ 1594

New Routemaster

London red