bustimes.org

149 to Edmonton Green

Expected
London Bridge Bus Station (A) 20:23
London Bridge (M) 20:26
Monument Station (Q) 20:27
Gracechurch Street / Monument Station (T) 20:28
Wormwood Street (W) 20:30
Liverpool Street Station (E) 20:32
Primrose Street (H) 20:33
Shoreditch High Street Station (F) 20:34
Shoreditch High St / Bethnal Green Road (L) 20:35
Shoreditch Church (P) 20:36
Waterson Street (V) 20:38
Hoxton Station / Museum Of The Home (KA) 20:39
Pearson Street (KB) 20:40
St Leonard's Hospital (KC) 20:41
Laburnum Street (KD) 20:42
Haggerston Station (KE) 20:43
Middleton Road (KF) 20:45
Dalston Junction Station (C) 20:46
Kingsland High Street / Dalston Jct (L) 20:47
Dalston Kingsland Station (P) 20:47
Rio Cinema (S) 20:49
Princess May Road 20:50
Amhurst Road (P) 20:51

LT600 - LTZ 1600

New Routemaster

London red