bustimes.org

9 to Aldwych

Expected
Hammersmith Bus Station (F) 23:39
Latymer Court (G) 23:40
Brook Green (H) 23:40
North End Road (J) 23:41
Holland Road (L) 23:42
Warwick Gardens (W) 23:43
The Design Museum (Y) 23:44
Phillimore Gardens (U) 23:45
High Street Kensington Station (B) 23:46
Kensington Palace (M) 23:47
Palace Gate (RH) 23:48
Queen's Gate (RK) 23:49
Royal Albert Hall (RL) 23:50
Prince Of Wales Gate (RM) 23:52
Rutland Gardens (KP) 23:53
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (KH) 23:53
Hyde Park Corner Station (T) 23:58

LT672 - LTZ 1672

New Routemaster

London red