bustimes.org

EL3 to Barking Riverside, Mallards Road

Expected
Meldrum Road 17:14
Levett Gardens (UY) 17:15
St. Thomas More Catholic Church (UC) 17:17
Capel Gardens (UD) 17:17
Thurlestone Avenue (UG) 17:18
Barking Bus Garage (BK) 17:19
Faircross (BP) 17:21
Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (BR) 17:22
Park Avenue (WB) 17:23
Barking Station (H) 17:26
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre (EL) 17:27
Sunningdale Avenue (U) 17:29
King Edwards Road (V) 17:29
Greatfields Park (P) 17:30
Waverley Gardens (Q) 17:34
River Road Business Park 17:34
Thames Road (R) 17:34
Kierbeck Wharf 17:35
Creek Road 17:36
Radford Way 17:38
Gallions Close (M) 17:40
Riverside School (N) 17:41
Anchor Close (T) 17:41

LT924 - LTZ 2124

New Routemaster

East London Transit