bustimes.org

241 to Prince Regent D L R Station

Expected
Stratford City Bus Station (W) 19:43
Windmill Lane (Z) 19:45
Stratford Bus Station (P) 19:48
Stratford Broadway (L) 19:51
Church Street (J) 19:51
Barnby Street (H) 19:52
Plaistow Grove (M) 19:53
Morley Road (J) 19:54
Plaistow Station (B) 19:55
Victoria Road (G) 19:56
Kennedy Close (E) 19:57
Plaistow Broadway 19:58
Sewell Street (AA) 19:59
Liddon Road (AB) 20:00
Barking Road (AC) 20:01
Denmark Street 20:02
Newham Way 20:03
Canning Town Recreation Ground 20:05
Vandome Close 20:06
Leslie Road / Custom House Station (E) 20:07
Chauntler Close / Cundy Park (B) 20:08
Prince Regent Bus Station (R) 20:09

15040 - LX09 AAO

Scania N230UD OmniCity

London red