bustimes.org

422 to Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre

Expected
The Woolwich Centre (P) 11:11
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Q) 11:13
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (K) 11:15
Maxey Road 11:16
Plumstead Bus Garage (A) 11:17
Plumstead High Street / Plumstead Stn (B) 11:20
Lakedale Road (D) 11:20
Plumstead High Street / Police Station (E) 11:21
Purrett Road (G) 11:22
Plumstead Corner / Church Manorway (J) 11:23
Rutherglen Road (N) 11:24
King's Highway (J) 11:24
Littledale (K) 11:25
Cemetery Road (L) 11:26
Plumstead Cemetery (M) 11:27
Okehampton Crescent / Lodge Hill (S) 11:27
Tor Road (T) 11:28
Plymstock Road (T) 11:29
King Harolds Way / Brampton Road (U) 11:29
Westbourne Road (V) 11:30
Leckwith Avenue (W) 11:31
Lenham Road (X) 11:31
Bedonwell Road / Dryhill Road 11:32
Parsonage Manorway 11:33
The Pantiles 11:35
Winchelsea Avenue 11:36
Pickford Lane / Long Lane 11:37
Pickford Lane / Bowford Avenue 11:38
Bexleyheath Station (BH) 11:39

19743 - LX11 BBN

ADL Enviro400

London red