bustimes.org

238 to Stratford

Expected
Katherine Road (N) 17:03
Whitfield Road (L) 17:05
Green Street (J) 17:06
Penge Road (N) 17:08
Churston Avenue (P) 17:08
St Antony's Road (Q) 17:10
Upton Lane (R) 17:12
Park Road (S) 17:13
Amity Road (R) 17:14
Stratford Park (S) 17:15
Paul Street (P) 17:17
Stratford Broadway (M) 17:18
Stratford Bus Station (AP) 17:22

19852 - LX12 CZF

ADL Enviro400

London red