bustimes.org

213 to Kingston

Expected
Sutton Bus Garage 08:00
Sutton Green (B) 08:01
High Street / Marshalls Road (C) 08:02
Benhill Avenue (E) 08:03
Manor Place (I) 08:04
Times Square (J) 08:04
Sutton Police Station (K) 08:06
Sutton / Grove Road (S) 08:08
Sutton Park Road (T) 08:08
Sherwood Park Road (F) 08:09
Cheam Road / Gander Green Lane (E) 08:10
St Dunstan's Hill (J) 08:11
Cheam Broadway (D) 08:14
Lumley Road 08:15
Tilehurst Road 08:16

VE3 - LX58 CWM

Volvo B9TL ADL Enviro400

London red