bustimes.org

25 to City Thameslink, Holborn Viaduct

Expected
Woodgrange Park Station (G) 07:24
Shrewsbury Road 07:25
Katherine Road 07:26
Green Street (Q) 07:27
Woodgrange Road (E) 07:29
Atherton Leisure Centre 07:30
Sprowston Road (R) 07:30
Margery Park Road (S) 07:31
Water Lane / University Of East London (MS) 07:33
Stratford Centre (K) 07:35
Stratford Bus Station (E) 07:38
Stratford High St / Carpenters Road (J) 07:42
Warton Road (K) 07:43
Abbey Lane (L) 07:45
Bow Flyover (P) 07:47
Bow Church (J) 07:49
Bow Church Station (B) 07:50

11354 - SK20 AYH

ADL Enviro400 MMC

London red

Features: USB power