bustimes.org

25 to Ilford

SK20 AYU

Expected
Bow Church Station (A) 08:12
Bow Church (M) 08:13
Marshgate Lane (W) 08:15
Warton Road (M) 08:16
Stratford High St Stn / Carpenters Rd (N) 08:19
Stratford Bus Station (AP) 08:21
Stratford Bus Station (B) 08:22
Stratford Centre (G) 08:25
Litchfield Avenue (MJ) 08:26
Water Lane / University Of East London (MK) 08:27
Atherton Leisure Centre 08:28
Margery Park Road (N) 08:29
Woodgrange Road (F) 08:31
Green Street (P) 08:33
Katherine Road 08:34
Shrewsbury Road 08:35
Woodgrange Park Station (H) 08:36
High Street North (E) 08:37
First Avenue (K) 08:38
Rabbits Road (L) 08:39
Seventh Avenue (M) 08:41
Little Ilford Lane (N) 08:42