bustimes.org

114 to Mill Hill Broadway

Expected
Queens Walk (J) 17:38
Stonefield Way (K) 17:39
Holyrood Avenue (L) 17:40
Kings Road (D) 17:41
Alexandra Avenue (E) 17:42
Corbins Lane (F) 17:43
South Harrow Station (F) 17:45
Grange Road (RD) 17:48
Dudley Road (WP) 17:49
Shaftesbury Avenue (WR) 17:51
Treve Avenue (WS) 17:52
Lascelles Avenue (WT) 17:53
St Georges Centre (X1) 17:54
Harrow Bus Station (E) 17:56
Harrow Town Centre (T) 17:57
Harrow Town Centre / Sheepcote Road (R) 17:58
Sheepcote Road (S) 18:00
Harrow High School (DD) 18:00
Northwick Avenue (GG) 18:01
Kenton Station (HH) 18:02
Carlton Avenue (KK) 18:03
Odeon Parade / Upton Gardens (J) 18:04
St Leonard's Avenue (K) 18:05

TE1742 - SN09 CFX

ADL Enviro400

London red