bustimes.org

388 to Stratford City

Expected
London Bridge Bus Station (A) 00:23
London Bridge (M) 00:25
Monument Station (Q) 00:26
Gracechurch Street / Monument Station (T) 00:27
Camomile Street (W) 00:30
Liverpool Street Station (F) 00:31
Primrose Street (H) 00:32
Bethnal Grn Rd / Shoreditch High St Stn (J) 00:34
Brick Lane (SA) 00:35
Barnet Grove (SC) 00:36
Pollard Row (SG) 00:37
Wilmot Street (F) 00:38
Bethnal Green Station (D) 00:39
Old Ford Road (G) 00:40
Cambridge Heath Station (M) 00:41
Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (R) 00:42
King Edward's Road (LP) 00:43
Shore Road (LW) 00:45
Holcroft Road (D) 00:46
Cassland Crescent (E) 00:47

2503 - SN16 OHS

ADL Enviro400H City

London red