bustimes.org

388 to London Bridge

Expected
Bethnal Green Station (A) 20:58
Wilmot Street (E) 21:00
Barnet Grove (SD) 21:01
Brick Lane (SB) 21:03
Shoreditch High Street Station (K) 21:04
Commercial Street / Worship Street (D) 21:06
Primrose Street (J) 21:08
Liverpool Street Station (K) 21:09
Camomile Street (Y) 21:13
Fenchurch Street (U) 21:16
Monument Station (P) 21:17
London Bridge Bus Station 21:22

2514 - SN16 OJD

ADL Enviro400H City

London red