bustimes.org

300 to Canning Town

Expected
Beckton Bus Station (C) 09:19
Kingsford Way (BP) 09:20
Swallow Street (BQ) 09:21
Dove Approach (BR) 09:22
Beckton District Park (CR) 09:22
Fulmer Road 09:23
Will Thorne Pavilion 09:24
Jake Russell Walk (A) 09:24
Prince Regent Bus Station (T) 09:24
Victoria Dock Road (L) 09:25
Tree Road (P) 09:26
Newham Way (S) 09:27
Bennett Road (T) 09:29
Newham University Hosp / New Vic College (HE) 09:32
Wigston Road (GT) 09:33
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (BA) 09:34
Plaistow Police Station (BB) 09:34
Balaam Street (BC) 09:35
Chargeable Lane (BD) 09:35
Rokeby School (P) 09:36
Croydon Road (BE) 09:36
Hermit Road (M) 09:37
Rathbone Market (N) 09:38
Canning Town Station (A) 09:39

SE102 - SN61 BKY

ADL Enviro200

London red