bustimes.org

344 to Liverpool Street Station

Expected
Vauxhall Bus Station (J) 18:42
Vauxhall Cross (P) 18:45
Tinworth Street (SL) 18:45
Salamanca Street (SM) 18:46
Lambeth Bridge (SN) 18:47
Lambeth Palace (SC) 18:48
Pratt Walk 18:49
Lambeth Road / Kennington Road (J) 18:50
Imperial War Museum (K) 18:51
St George's Circus (D) 18:53
Elephant & Castle / London Road (C) 18:55
Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (F) 18:58
Great Suffolk Street 19:00
Marshalsea Road (BH) 19:01
Southwark Street / Southwark Bridge Road (BV) 19:03
The Hop Exchange 19:04
London Bridge (M) 19:07
Monument Station (Q) 19:09
Gracechurch Street / Monument Station (T) 19:11

2421 - SN61 CYA

ADL Enviro400H

London red