bustimes.org

R9 to Orpington Station

Expected
Tubbenden Lane (J) 14:04
Orpington Station (G) 14:04
Orpington Bus Station (D) 14:11
Tubbenden Lane (H) 14:12
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (S) 14:18
Spur Road / Orpington War Memorial (P) 14:18
Spur Road 14:19
Court Road 14:20
Tintagel Road / Gillmans Road (J) 14:23
Eldred Drive (K) 14:24
Quilter Road (L) 14:25
Ramsden Road (C) 14:25
Brow Crescent (D) 14:26
Skeet Hill (E) 14:27
Chelsfield Lane / Alma Road (F) 14:28
Long Acre (G) 14:29
Avalon Close 14:29
Craven Road 14:30
Berrylands 14:31

EH20 - SN61 DCU

ADL Enviro400H

London red