bustimes.org

473 to Stratford

Expected
London City Airport (J) 14:30
Connaught Bridge (M) 14:32
Prince Regent Bus Station (T) 14:34
Victoria Dock Road (L) 14:35
Tree Road (P) 14:36
Newham Way (S) 14:39
Bennett Road (T) 14:41
Newham University Hosp / New Vic College (HE) 14:43
Wigston Road (GT) 14:44
Barking Road (GU) 14:46
Gad Close (GV) 14:47
Balaam Street (T) 14:48
Kennedy Close (F) 14:49
Plaistow Station (A) 14:50
Morley Road (K) 14:51
Plaistow Grove (L) 14:52
Church Street (N) 14:53
Paul Street (P) 14:54
Stratford Broadway (M) 14:55
Stratford Bus Station (AP) 14:57

WH31117 - SN68 AFS

Wright StreetDeck HEV

London red