bustimes.org

473 to North Woolwich

Expected
Stratford Bus Station (D) 06:39
Stratford Broadway (L) 06:40
Barnby Street (H) 06:41
Church Street (J) 06:42
Plaistow Grove (M) 06:43
Morley Road (J) 06:44
Plaistow Station (B) 06:44
Victoria Road (G) 06:45
Kennedy Close (E) 06:46
Balaam Street (S) 06:46
Perth Road (GP) 06:47
Barking Road (GR) 06:47
Beaumont Road (GS) 06:48
Newham University Hosp / New Vic College (HD) 06:49
Bennett Road (A) 06:50
Newham Leisure Centre 06:51
Newham Way (C) 06:52
Mortlake Road (D) 06:53
Tree Road (E) 06:53
Victoria Dock Road (M) 06:54
Prince Regent Bus Station (R) 06:55
Connaught Bridge (H) 06:58
London City Airport (J) 07:00

WH31101 - SN68 AGD

Wright StreetDeck HEV

London red