bustimes.org

23 to Hammersmith, Bus Station

Expected
West Row (H) 12:53
Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (U) 12:55
Kensal House (S) 12:56
Barlby Road (N) 12:57
St Charles Square (E) 12:57
Chesterton Road (C) 12:58
Ladbroke Grove Station (B) 13:00
Elgin Crescent (PH) 13:01
Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (PL) 13:07
Queensway (F) 13:08
Porchester Terrace North (L) 13:10
Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (M) 13:12
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (E) 13:13
Paddington Station (H) 13:16
St Mary's Hospital (P) 13:17
Edgware Road / Praed Street (ED) 13:20
George Street (EH) 13:22

OME46012 - YJ70 EVR

Optare Metrodecker EV

London red

Features: USB power