bustimes.org

23 to Westbourne Park

Expected
Portobello and Golborne Market (PP) 17:27
Blenheim Crescent (PR) 17:28
Ladbroke Grove Station (A) 17:31
Chesterton Road (D) 17:33
St Charles Square (F) 17:33
Barlby Road (M) 17:37
Kensal House (R) 17:40
Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (T) 17:43
Alderson Street (J) 17:44
Bosworth Road (K) 17:44
Golborne Road (L) 17:45
Edenham Way (M) 17:46
Westbourne Park Bus Garage (AP) 17:46

OME46021 - YJ70 EXC

Optare Metrodecker EV

London red

Features: USB power