bustimes.org

65 to Kingston, Brook Street

Expected
Compass Hill (P) 13:23
Robins Court (R) 13:24
Nightingale Lane 13:25
The Dysart 13:28
Sandpits Road 13:28
Sandy Lane 13:30
Ham Gate Avenue (A) 13:31
Ham Parade (B) 13:32
Tiffin Girls School (D) 13:34
Durlston Road (E) 13:35
Tudor Drive (C) 13:36
Latchmere Road 13:38
Windsor Road 13:39
Kings Road 13:40
Kingston Station (V) 13:41
Cromwell Road Bus Station (A3) 13:42
Eden Street (D2) 13:47
Brook Street (F) 13:47

SP40175 - YT10 XBY

Scania N230UD OmniCity

London red